Memorial Francesco Turci

2016:

ESORDIENTI 1° ANNO:

1° LUCA BAGNARA (Pol. Zannoni)
2° DIEGO MOLISSO (GC F. Coppi)
3° LUCA TESTI (Pol. Albergo del Tongo)

ESORDIENTI 2° ANNO:

1° SAMUELE GIMIGNANI (SS Aquila)
2° ANDREA OSTOLANI (UC Scat Forlì)
3° ANDREA FEDERICI (SC Cotignolese)
Esordienti 1° anno                 2015                         Esordienti 2° anno
1° SIMONE MANTOVANI (Pol. Molinella)                  1° DAVIDE DAPPORTO (SC Cotignolese)
2° ANDREA OSTOLANI (UC Scat Forlì)                     2° GIACOMO GELATI (Team Barba)
3° FRANCESCO MORDENTI (UC Scat Forlì)             3° NICHOLAS URBINATI (SC Cotignolese)
Esordienti 1° anno                 2014                         Esordienti 2° anno
1° DAVIDE DAPPORTO (SC Cotignolese)                 1° DAVIDE BESSEGA (ASD Sacilese)
2° SIMONE MOLINARO (Ped. Azzurro RA)               2° IVAN CABAC (SC Massese)
3° DAVIDE CROCIATI (GC F. Coppi)                        3° ANDREA CANTONI (GC F. Coppi)
ALBO D’ORO:
                   Esordienti 1° anno                                                       Esordienti 2° anno
2009 1°  ROCCHETTO FILIPPO (Free Photobike) 1°  DE PATRE NIKO (Notaresco Bike)
  2°  GOZZOLI FRANCESCO (Sidermec Riviera) 2°  RAGAZZINI FRANCESCO (SC Faentina)
  3°  FORTUNATO LORENZO (SC San Lazzaro) 3°  NEGRINI MARCO (SC Massese)
2008 1°  BUONO ALBERTO (Juvenes CIS San Marino) 1°  FELLETTI ANDREA (UC Scat FO)
  2°  VIGILANTE ANTONIO G. (Banca Popolare) 2°  DELL’ONTE MICHAEL (SC Pesarese)
  3°  DON VITO DOMENICO (Ran Cell. Massese) 3°  NDOJ ALMARIO (Alma Juventus Fano)
2007 1°  MAGNANI MATTIA (Corpus Club Cesena) 1°  GUERRA LORENZO (SC Baracca Lugo)
  2°  MATTAROZZI MATTEO (US Calcara)  2°  MAIORINO CARLO ALBERTO (US Calcara)
  3°  TASSINARI MICHELE (SC Faentina) 3°  BRAVI GIACOMO (UC Scat Forlì)
2006 1°  PACIONI LUCA (GS Sidermec Riviera) 1°  VALCARENGHI RAFFAELLO (VC Cattolica)
  2°  GUERRA LORENZO (SC Baracca Lugo)  2°  BINOSHAJ JOSEF (SC Faentina) a 7”
  3°  FRANCESCHI ANDREA (SC Cavriago) 3°  CHIUSI LORENZO (SC Massese Ran Cellofan) a 11”
2005 1°  RAVAIOLI ERIC (SC Faentina) 1°  TASSINARI DENIS (SC Faentina)
  2°  SENNI MANUEL (GS Sidermec Riviera)  2°  TRONI DAMIANO (VC Strucchi)
  3°  DELLE FESTE DOMENICO (Acqua Sapone)  3°  TOMBA RICCARDO (SC San Lazzaro)
2004 1°  CATELLINI  VALERIO  (SC Cotignolese)   1°  CECCARELLI ELIA (GC F. Coppi Cesenatico) 
  2°  LOLLI SIMONE (UP Calderaia STM)  2°  LELLI LUIGI (Velo Club Bellante) 
  3°  CAVALLARI MATTIA (GS Santa Maria Cod.)  3°  MAMMARELLA SIMONE (SS Noce Cepagatti) 
2003 FIUMANA THOMAS (UC Scat Forli)  CAVUTO GIUSTINO (GS pedale Teate Chieti Scalo)
  LELLI LUIGI (Velo Club Bellante)  DI GAETANO MARCO  (Velo Club Bellante)
  SBAFFI MATTEO (GS Pianello) MONDINI DANILO ( SC Santerno Fabbi)
2002 Valcarenghi Luca (VC Cattolica) Frigato Simone (SS Sancarlese FE)
  Cimolai Davide (SC Fontanafredda PN) Melandri Riccardo (SC Cotignolese)
  Bonacci Nicola (SC Forlivese) Del Ben Luca (SC Fontanafredda PN) a 35″
2001 Frigato Simone (SS Sancarlese FE) Pasolini Simone (GC F. Coppi Cesenatico)
  Melandri Riccardo (SC Cotignolese) Golfrè Andreasi Simone (GS Segnate MI)
  Mura Guillermo (SC Cotignolese) a 1′ 45″ Nanni Manuel (SC San Lazzaro BO)
2000 Bondi Ivan (SC Forlivese) Marangoni Samuel (SC Cotignolese)
  Sinesi Riccardo (pol. Molinella BO) Pellegrini Enrico (CC Ped. Azzurro Rinascita) a 6″
  Pieni Ivan (SC Zannoni) Maroni Filippo (SC Forlivese)
1999 Ventrucci Lino (SC Grumese NA) Cinti Mauro (Arredo Stand Area BO)
  Margutti Damiano (SS Sancarlese FE) Fiorentini Michael (SC Santerno Imola)
  Graziano Fabio (SC San Lazzaro BO) Leonetti Domenico (US Formiginese)
1998 Urbinati Leonardo (Ped. Riminese) Gaiardi Giacomo (SC San Lazzaro BO)
  Savini Filippo (SC Faentina) a 1’45″ Montaguti Matteo (SC Forlivese)
  Capece Mattia (VC Meldola) a 1’55″ Gerboni Juri (SC Juvenes RSM)
1997 La Giusa Andrea (Sport Reno Team BO) Gobbi Loris (VC Cattolica)
  Tura Andrea (SC Reda Baggioni) a 36″ Linari Thomas (SC Cotignolese)
  Zavoli Giovanni (VC Cattolica) Paganelli Matteo (SC Juvenes RSM)
1996 Vichi Marco (Edilselva Ped. Chiaravallese) Dall’Ara Ivan (GS Banca Popolare Cesena)
  Palazzi Ivan (VC Cattolica) Selci Massimo (SC Faentina)
  Campani Andrea (SC Rubierese) Bolognesi Matteo (SC Juvenes RSM)
1995 Negosanti Nicola (GS Banca Popolare Cesena) Garofoli Giacomo (GS Garofoli)
  Amerighi Fabrizio (SC Santerno Imola) Urbinati Nicola (CC Ped. Azzurro Rinascita)
  Della Vittoria Andrè (SC Juvenes RSM) Amadori Luca (GC F. Coppi Cesenatico)
1994 Amadori Luca  (GC F. Coppi Cesenatico) Guerrini Emanuele (SC Forti e Liberi Forlì)
  Saragoni Andrea (UC Scat Forlì) Onofri Paolo (SC Bizantina)
  Gianelli Marco (UC Russi) Livi Manuel (SC Juvenes RSM)
1993 Vecchi Mattia (GC F. Coppi Cesenatico) Brunelli Stefano (Pol. Fiumicinese FA.I.T. Adr.)
  Vichi Fabrizio (Edilselva Ped. Chiaravallese) Lombardi Stefano (AS Games Village Ronta)
  Bovolenta Davide (SC Cotignolese) D’Amico Marco (SC Recanati Mida)
1992 Scarcelli Sebastiano (GC F Coppi Cesenatico) Varà Giuseppe (GS San Felice sul Panaro)
  Chiriatti Roberto (VC Cattolica) Stradaioli Marco (Ped. Fusignanese)
  Costa Pierantonio (SC Baracca) Gemelli Denis (SC Cotignolese)
1991 Stradaioli Marco (Ped. Fusignanese) Montanari Giacomo (CC Ped. Azzurro Rinascita)
  Amichetti Andrea (SC Recanati) Lotti Massimo (SC Baracca Lugo)
  Coli Christian (VC Cattolica) Nicoletti Guido (Ped.Riminese)
1990 Rossetti Matteo (GS Sidermec Riviera) Montanari Stefano (UC Russi)
  Ratti Eddy Carlo (Flortis V. Plant) Ghetti Devis (SC Cotignolese)
  Montanari Giacomo (CC Ped. Azzurro RA) Ferrante Luca (CC Ped. Azzurro Rinascita)
1989 Vecchi Samuele (GC F Coppi Cesenatico) Fiori Matteo (Pol. Fiumicinese FA.I.T. Adriatica)
  Palmetti Andrea (VC Cattolica) Ferro Andrea (GC F Coppi Cesenatico)
  Semprini Maurizio (Ped. Riminese) Manuzzi Marco (Pol. Fiumicinese FA.I.T. Adriatica)